3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 24

1,164 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    9,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, a great opportunity

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Closest chalet to the sea prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Receive APT lagoon view lowest price in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Marina 5 (Duplex Model)

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale Chalet in Marina 7

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,700,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, immediate occupancy i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    140,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa+garden pay1.800.000 orcash 5 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa+garden pay1.800.000 orcash 5 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sia Villaggio, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet two steps to the sea for quick sale in Sidi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet two steps to the sea for quick sale in Sidi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...