3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 26

1,164 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    22,880,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex for sale in Marina

    The Polygon logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    123,675 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | First Row Sea View | VIP Fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,759,015 EGP

    Chalet for sale 175sqm, special price in Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    67,194 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marina 5 a north-facing

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Chalet in Marina 4 | Spacious

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Marina 4

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Chalet on the Market Marina 6

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    125,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale in Marina 5 – Private

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    925,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    OWN prime Duplex with installments up to 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    5%Down payment own apartment Rtm in prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...