2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 44

8,749 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Lagoon View 110m At Masyaf

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,660,000 EGP

    Cali Coast Resale Ground Chalet Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    123,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,019,900 EGP

    Seashore | Shore Ville | Chalet Sea View 2 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    89,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse Emirate North Coast

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    47,250 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    chalet marassi marina west for sale

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON CHALET _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer_ Chalet for sale direct lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    238 sqm

    109,243 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    176,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet garden sea view DP. 7,600,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,515,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View in youd 85m With a garden 50m

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    100,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,712,500 EGP

    fully furnished loft for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    105,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    North Oriented Clear Sea view Typical Chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm