2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 29

8,741 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    chalet Furnished for sale in Emirates Heights

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,030,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon directly in MarBay finished

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    82,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • Gaia

    Launch price:

    25,245,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Gaia

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,066,400 EGP

    Chalet+ Garden on Pool - 2BR in GAIA up to 5 years

    East wing logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,149 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    14,350,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Rare Cabin Sale in Hacienda bay

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    56 sqm

    256,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    رسييل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه2نوم ارضي بجاردن فيو pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    45 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lakefront Chalet Prime Location in Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    14,350,000 EGP

    Rare Cabana for Sale in Hacienda Bay |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    260,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited time chalet sea view 5% dp over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    139,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view new phase 5% dp over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet lagoon view 5% dp over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,940,000 EGP

    بيتش شاليه للبيع (سي شور) 100 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    139,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS CHALET AT RAS ELHEKMA -10 YEARS - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET - READY TO MOVE - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    furnished chalet in Mountain View North Coast

    clear scope logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,385,000 EGP

    Cheapest 2Bed Chalet | 92 SQM | Mountain View

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    69,402 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    19,830,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    79,320 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,564,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Chalet | Resale | Masyaf |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    123,309 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    10% DP chalet sea lagoon view ready delivery FF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    62,043 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    10% DP Chalet Sea & Lagoon View Ready Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in Amwaj 1.17M DP+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet direct on lagoon the med ras el hekma 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm