2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 35

3,985 properties
  • 24

    Chalet

    8,191,200 EGP

    Chalet for sale prime location at Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    66,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,191,200 EGP

    Chalet with private roof for sale in Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Chalet Lagoon View Over 10 year.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    124,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last Launch for Chalet at Ogami 5% Down Payment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,125,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in Ras Elhekma 2Beds Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,392,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع راس الحكمة (جيفيرا) 91 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    114,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,980,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden Lagoon view

    Roots Development logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    98,681 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    double view, lagoon, 2BR chalet, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    double view, lagoon, 2BR chalet, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Own a chalet now with a 5% dp in Ras El Hekma.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    117,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,162,250 EGP

    Unit On 4th Row Elevation with open view

    The Polygon logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    By Installment Chalet Lagoon View Sale June Sodic

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale - 2-bedroom chalet in Sea Shore

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,865,000 EGP

    شاليه في سولاري بمقدم 3,200,000 جنيه – استلام 2028

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    118,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,603,867 EGP

    Chalet for sale KOUN|Old Contract with Downpayment

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    77,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet | Special Offer & Early Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET EARLY DELIVERY ,LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED ,LOWEST PRICE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN BEST PROJECT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...