2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 38

3,985 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale in masyaf lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    154,237 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Lagoon Chalet over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    17,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden and Lagoon view at The Med

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    very prime location chalet for sale in AL masyaf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    cheapest finished chalet for sale lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    106,779 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished Duplex | 174 m | Azha North

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,655,550 EGP

    Solare Chalet Resale Without Over Direct on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    87,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    "95m chalet, 10Y plan, lagoon view, RasHekma coast

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet for Sale with 20% Dis / La Vista

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    98,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,538,000 EGP

    View lagoon chalet for sale at June North Coast

    TREX logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    159,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Double View (Lagoon & Sea)

    Western House logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 82m, North Coast Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    175,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale in Gaia

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    prime location Chalet 115m direct on lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    A very special chalet in Naia Bay View Lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,440,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale ,Direction White ,Sea View

    TREX logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    110,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,795,512 EGP

    Ramla Chalet Below Market Price by 3M Ras al Hikma

    The Polygon logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    151,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    LagoonView Chalet in Ogami RasElHekma 5%DP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Prime Location Immediately Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Chalet in a Prime Phase

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    15,135,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (دايركشن وايت) 120م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    126,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,347,309 EGP

    Chalet for sale lagoon view At AlMasyaf 2 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    130,430 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...