2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 11

7,857 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Garden chalet view lagoon in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet Prime view direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale - First Row Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    178,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready For Showing & Sea View in Al Alamein

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,111,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready to move | EGP 26,000 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    96,094 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View - Modified 2 Bedrooms - Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden In Marina Views Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن غرفتين متشطب| مطل علي حمام سباحة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,077,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet overlooking the lake with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    115,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,700,000 EGP

    chalet•Marina View• Near the Beach• Prime Location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    166,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale - ready to move - in ras elhekma

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن غرفتين متشطب | بحري صريح بسكالا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,672,842 EGP

    Sea view chalet finished for sale at Ramla

    TREX logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    170,472 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 2beds _Sea View_Lowest Price_@OGAMI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    10% DP Exclusive Chalet Marsa Baghush Lagoon & Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Chalet 10% Down payment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet Lagoon Front For Sale in Seazen

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet seaview Ogami Sodic For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    116,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Marsa Baghus Chalet Beachfront Best location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Ground chalet Fully finished for sale in Sea Shore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    116,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    Marsa Baghus Chalet Beachfront Best location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في امواج الساحل البيع شامل الفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet in Ras elHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet with Private Roof

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Coral Hills, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,301,039 EGP

    Lagoon view Chalet in Zahra 10month delivery10%Dis

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    22,125 EGP/sqm