Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 92

3,006 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,775,000 EGP

    villa Prime 565m in Zayed by Sodic 9y plan ready

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    10,221 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    62,800,000 EGP

    Very Luxury Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    251,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,775,000 EGP

    villa Prime 565m in Zayed by Sodic 9y plan ready

5

    4

    565 sqm

    10,221 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    City Villa for Sale – Sodic, Sheikh Zayed

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Zed West | Fully Furnished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone 856 m ready to move _KARMA 4

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    856 sqm

    43,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 41M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM-lowest price 2M DP or Cash28

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM-lowest price 2M DP or Cash28

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf View Villa with Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM-lowest price 2M DP or Cash28

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,080,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for sale in The Estates SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    46,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,775,000 EGP

    villa Prime 565m in Zayed by Sodic 9y plan ready

5

    4

    565 sqm

    10,221 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    14,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa view land scap in ETAPA Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,775,000 EGP

    villa Prime 565m in Zayed by Sodic 9y plan ready

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    10,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale by Dunes near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 41M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa ready for viewing in installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Patio Vera next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with private pool in Naia West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm