Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 87

3,006 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone Villa 5BR The Estates Sodic Installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    282 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in the Estates Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Twin House 377m on Dahshour Link Lagoon View Inst.

4

    4

    377 sqm

    6,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale prime location in Allegria

    Image logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with swimming pool for sale in Beverly Hills

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For sale: a distinctive standalone villa in Beverl

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Zed West | Fully Furnished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in Al Rabwa Compound

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,949,755 EGP

    villa 3beds prime location with lowest Downpaymnt

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    99,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa 292m for sale by Dunes next to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    22,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6rooms 650m for sale at al rabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa 840m for sale at rabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    840 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Super luxury first row villa for sale in Allegria.

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    315,789 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Twin House 377m on Dahshour Link Lagoon View Inst.

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    377 sqm

    6,366 EGP/sqm