Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 105

3,006 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in front of Al Rabwa Old Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    126,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,913,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move with discount/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,913,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move with discount/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,913,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move with discount/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,720,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 5%DP over 8y in SODIC Zayed

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    124,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,495,000 EGP

    luxury resale villa in zayed early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    361 sqm

    31,842 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    21,190,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 463m Facing Beverly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    463 sqm

    45,766 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in front of Al Rabwa Old Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    126,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa220m Pool View 1.400M Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale 640 sqm in Real City

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    640 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,720,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 5%DP over 8y in SODIC Zayed

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    124,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,720,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 5%DP over 8y in SODIC Zayed

4

    5

    310 sqm

    124,903 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Ramdan Offer 45% discount Own Your Villa Now DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 394م كمبوند ايتابا الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    394 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa220m Pool View 1.400M Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Etapa Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    394 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    393m Villa Ready to move 1,200,000 Quarterly Zayed

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    393 sqm

    3,053 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in front of Al Rabwa Old Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    126,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,913,000 EGP

    Last Villa 393 m Ready to move discount/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,025 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع في Tara compound الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    750 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Ramdan Offer 45% discount Own Your Villa Now DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa220m Pool View 1.400M Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393m²,Zayed Ready ToMove - DP 2 millon+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA 290 sqm FOR SALE CLOSE TO HYPER ONE

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in The Estates - New Zayed

    Flip logo image

6

    5

    636 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm