Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 102

3,006 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393m Ready to move 2million DP or 27 cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the lowest price in front of Sodic Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    City Villa for Sale or Rent A premium villa with

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    350m Villa Open View near Palm Hills –3million DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    925,245 EGP

    SA Villa312m Quarterly 925k or cash price 26M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    2,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in The Estates – Sodic |

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    291 sqm

    120,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393m Ready to move 2million DP or 27 cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    320m Villa RTM Cash Price 34 Million 1 million Q

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the lowest price in front of Sodic Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    Large Villa 364m /2M DP or 18M cash-Near Beverley

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Villa 220m price 17million/ Q 922 k near hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    820,000 EGP

    Large villa, quarterly 820,000, cash13.200 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    2,847 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Villa 220m price 17million/ Q 922 k near hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    Large Villa 364m /2M DP or 18M cash-Near Beverley

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    3

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    320m Villa RTM Cash Price 34 Million 1 million Q

5

    4

    320 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,400,000 EGP

    St Villa 225 sqm In AlKarma 4 (Prime Location)

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    117,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4B Villa Direct On Land Scape Special Deal

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 3million DP over 10y Zayed

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa By Elie Saab - Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,850,000 EGP

    Villa 316m - Lake West Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    53,322 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2million DP or cash16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm