Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 42

1,566 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime located twinhouse villa in Upville Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    517 sqm

    14,506 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Golf at Palm hills Golf views Bahry.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    900 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,800,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    700 sqm

    85,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    123,375,000 EGP

    Standalone FirstRowGolf Flexi Finishing hugeGarden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,056 sqm

    116,832 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

6

    6

    563 sqm

    88,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Villa 215m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    985 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale standalone prime location lowest price

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    347 sqm

    80,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE E | READY FOR DELIVERY | DP 20,5 M

    The Way logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    The last townhouse with a prime location in Joulz, Near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    311 sqm

    14,469 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 326 sqm w/ garden, roof, 9 yrs plan in joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 326 sqm w/ garden, roof, 9 yrs plan in joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    326 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    For Sale City View Villa Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,500 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Privet Pool - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    390,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    487,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Privet Pool - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Classic Finished Villa in Garana Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Joulz Compound | Ready

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    68,918 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking a wide landscaped view - Corner

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    377 sqm

    67,639 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Golf Views

    Hefnawy Group logo image

6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    First row twin villa in Golf Views Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    243 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm