Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 41

1,566 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale at Palm Hills October Phase 4

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    960 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fairway villa on Golf with pool District one sale.

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    429 sqm

    116,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin house in Golf Views next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Separate villa for sale in Upville ,Prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    649 sqm

    8,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Finished RTM Standalone Villa In The Crown

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    700 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Privet Pool - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Privet Pool - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    111,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    1,301 sqm

    85,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,328,000 EGP

    For Sale | Stunning Golf Front Villa in Ivoryhill

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    5

    575 sqm

    153,613 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Stunning Villa in Ivory Hill – New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    3

    572 sqm

    145,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    230,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Golf Views, Palm Hills First Row

    Buyerside logo image

5

    6

    1,347 sqm

    170,749 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Golf Views – First Row Golf

    Buyerside logo image

4

    5

    780 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an villa in Joulz 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    326 sqm

    15,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Golf View

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    551 sqm

    199,637 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Sale Palm Hills The Crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    288 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    21,700,000 EGP

    Villa Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    105,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    450m Villa+Pool View near NewGiza 2m DP-24m Cash

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    450m Villa+Pool View near NewGiza 2m DP-24m Cash

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Villa | The Crown - Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm