Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 35

1,566 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    513 sqm

    116,959 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    515 sqm

    81,553 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    323 sqm

    108,359 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    214 sqm

    81,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Own in The Crown October | Prime Villa with Elevat

    Properties-Today.com logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury TwinHouse For sale Ready to Move GOLF VIEWS

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    53,908 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    275 sqm

    76,527 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    900,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    1,288 sqm

    698,757 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON WITH ONLY 5%DP OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    49,950,000 EGP

    For Sale – Semi-Finished Villa in Kingsrange

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    116,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Park Villa l Lake View l 2nd Row Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    7+

    640 sqm

    76,406 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    89,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Villa on The Island – Kingsrange

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    6

    740 sqm

    120,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa 400m+pool with DP 5 million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    27,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa On Landscape and Lake View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    2

    382 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in The Crown by Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    357 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,900,000 EGP

    beautiful villa -on the first row Golf Large size

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    670 sqm

    131,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH A GOOD PRICE - 300 SQM - TYPE M

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    94,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa - First Row on Golf - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    770 sqm

    123,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Directly on the Golf - Semi Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7+

    780 sqm

    108,974 EGP/sqm