Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 37

1,566 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    322 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa | For Sale | Wady Al Nakhil Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    213 sqm

    82,159 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    513 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone prime spot lowest market price ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    4

    204 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move finished Villa 3rd Row Golf New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    551 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    321 sqm

    87,227 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    93,126 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    431 sqm

    97,447 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    901 sqm

    99,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in Joulz Next pyramids heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    prime villa+pool,view landscape with Dp10 million

4

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    prime villa+pool,view landscape with Dp10 million

4

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    prime villa+pool,view landscape with Dp10 million

4

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    VALUE AWAITS: THE SMARTLY PRICED TYPE E VILLA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    6

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    801 sqm

    137,328 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    271 sqm

    103,321 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICED TYPE M IN THE CROWN - PRIME LOCATION

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    511 sqm

    117,416 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    321 sqm

    109,034 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    212 sqm

    82,547 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    273 sqm

    77,087 EGP/sqm