Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 38

1,566 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    standalone Villa for sale in New Giza - Ivory Hill

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa for sale | Ivoryhills | NEWGIZA

    Properties-Today.com logo image

6

    7

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa+pool, best price near Palm Hills installment

3

    4

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a very prime location, semi-finished, for

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    5

    417 sqm

    91,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 850m for Sale New Giza Ivoryhill

    Real Vision logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ganet Al Azizia, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in golf views 590m fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    590 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,510 sqm

    86,754 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Villa in Kingsrange-New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    405 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE 4-Bedroom Master in Prime LOCATION

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in The Crown Palm Hills, prime VIEW

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa View Landscape In The Crown

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with swimming pool for sale .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type K 1000 SQM Fully Finished RTM Prim

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    High-end Finished Villa Palm Hills 3m DP-18m Cash

4

    4

    232 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse Ready to Move Fully Finished, MV4

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    Under Market First Row Golf Standalone Villa

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    440 sqm

    128,409 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone First Row Golf With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm