Villas for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 9

258 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    40,975,000 EGP

    فيلا بكبوند الريم قسط استلام فوري

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    442 sqm

    92,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,950,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند الريم مساحه 768 التوسعات الشرقيه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    768 sqm

    53,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 19 million cash OR 3 million DP

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 19 million cash OR 3 million DP

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,502,970 EGP

    Luxury Villa 550m Prime Location REAY TO MOVE+inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    550 sqm

    17,278 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,502,970 EGP

    Luxury Villa 550m Prime Location REAY TO MOVE+inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    550 sqm

    17,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة610م للبيع في كمبوند الصفوة بالشيخ زايد

    Al Safwa, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة610م للبيع في كمبوند الصفوة بالشيخ زايد

    Al Safwa, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxurious villa RTM in front arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    18,604 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 505م أرض – 3 أدوار – عدادات مياه وكهرب

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    750 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,709,550 EGP

    Standalone Villa+POOL on Waslet Dahshour /10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    48,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اكبر مساحه باقل سعر في المشروع برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    19,771,700 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    93,262 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,771,700 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    93,262 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Villa Pool View Next to Gezira Club installment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for Sale in Cleopatra Square RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    512 sqm

    52,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 352 m View pool +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    9,943 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant 446m Twin House- Prime Location |Swan Lake

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    446 sqm

    9,865 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant 446m Twin House- Prime Location |Swan Lake

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    446 sqm

    9,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    420m Villa by Palm Hills near Al-Gizera Club 8y

6

    7

    420 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Villa 375m View pool near Palm Hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Move in now to a prime Twin House 296m

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    296 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm