Villas for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 2

258 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest villa for sale, prime location corner unit

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 500 m² villa by Hassan Allam, installments

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,900,000 EGP

    Receive TH 380m with a huge garden at less DP 7yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    81,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Swan Lake West | 500m Land

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    301 sqm

    33,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone villa in Green Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    634 sqm

    73,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Furnished with a Private Pool Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Jubail, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa furnished and equipped in Jubail Compound

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Jubail, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    16,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    16,423 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    fullly finished Villa for Sale in First Heights

    I-Move logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    63,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Villa in Palm Hills area-Green Hills Comp

    Residia logo image

    Green Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    417 sqm

    59,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Spacious-Affordable. next attached to palm hills

    Residia logo image

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,188,176 EGP

    Ready Villa 380m Quarter 1 Million Cash 30 Million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale twinhouse 359m on land 440m ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

4

    4

    359 sqm

    66,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    corner villa for sale with a prime location

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    for Sale in Kilopatra Square – Immediate Delivery

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    390 sqm

    17,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 255m, 550K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    2,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 255m, 550K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    2,156 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 245m in a Prime Location DP 2.5M 10Yrs

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at Palm valley Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

4

    4

    539 sqm

    55,473 EGP/sqm