Villas for sale in First Heights

12 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Villa for sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 340م للبيع في كومبوند بريما هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    335 sqm

    64,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 540م كمبوند فيرست هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    360 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    للبيع: فيلا مستقلة 340م في كومبوند بريما هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - First Heights Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع متشطبة السعر لسرعه البيع

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    359 sqm

    38,997 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في بريما هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    700 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 505م أرض – 3 أدوار – عدادات مياه وكهرب

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    750 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm