Villas for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 4

258 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa for sale in Safwa City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    652 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special villa in Cleopatra Square near Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    town380m ready to move+instalments ,prime location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    town ready to move,prime location with Dp 7million

4

    4

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    town ready to move,prime location with Dp 7million

    Premium

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Classic villa-Elite compound-Palm Hills area

    Residia logo image

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Villa By Palm Hills 3m DP-Cash19m

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Villa By Palm Hills 3m DP-Cash19m

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished town corner 221sqm view lagoon in Bamboo3

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    221 sqm

    14,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa Overlooking Landscape area - High End Finish

    Residia logo image

    Jubail, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa in Palm Hills with a good price

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa , in Swan Lake 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    7

    606 sqm

    9,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,700,000 EGP

    villa 405m ready to move on mehwar26 direct

5

    4

    405 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,480,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Villa 400sqm RTM In Joya Compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    28,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone for Sale in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    451 sqm

    44,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    The island palace, Elite compound

    Residia logo image

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع 750م في لافيدا البستان – التوسعا

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,471 sqm

    23,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Private Garden,Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,965,000 EGP

    Villa 430 sqm Ready To Move In Joya Compound.

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    23,174 EGP/sqm