Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 24

599 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury town house for sale in zayed by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Solana West – New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWNHOUSE 220m IN NEW ZAYED BY MARASEM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,659,150 EGP

    Corner Townhouse For Sale In Solana – New Zayed

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    82,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE BY ORASCOM NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT OWN UR FINISHED TOWN BY SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWN HOUSE CLOSE TO MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED TOWNHOUSE IN ZAYED BY SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    58,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,070,000 EGP

    installments town middle resale rtm open view vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    76,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,380,000 EGP

    middle town rtm resale best view- loc vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Vye Sodic, ready to move.

    Real Vision logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    under market! resale town middle on landscape rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    73,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,950,000 EGP

    middle town prime loc rtm resale installments 196m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    76,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,659,150 EGP

    Corner Townhouse For Sale In Solana – New Zayed

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    82,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بمساحة 180م + خصم كاش 30% – احجز الآن

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    وحدة مميزة للبيع في فاى سوديك5% مقدم على 8 سنين

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    132,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE WITH OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    12,999,999 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك فيلا بالتقسيط على 10 سنوات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    51,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished townhouse in Solana West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    171 sqm

    40,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Belle Vie-Installment

    I-Property logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale in Belle Vie-Installment

    I-Property logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Townhouse in VYE New Zayed by Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm