Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 16

599 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town house in Vye Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle unit in Hills of One, North Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle unit in Hills of One, North Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    28,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    134,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FINISHED TOWNHOUSE LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fancy Townhouse ready to move in Vye Sodic West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished One Story Twinhouse in Near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Finished Ready To Move Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Pocket View Townhouse in Installments in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,637,500 EGP

    Own a spacious townhouse In Installments-Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    94,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Installments in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    89,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Special Townhouse | Ready to Move | Vye,SODIC

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Unique Design In Hills Of One-N Z

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    74,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    7,870,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle unit in Hills of One, North Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa. Ready to move. Prime location. Lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,100,000 EGP

    own TH 173m with very special location DP 2 milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,138 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,600,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse in sheikh zayed for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    8,648 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,950,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE, FINISHED TOWN 3BED, VERY PRIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    89,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,085,000 EGP

    Finished TownHouse VIlla in The Nile With 35% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,710 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Hills of One next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    Finished town house in ora next to Sodic 210sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Early delivery town 180sqm with cash discount 30%

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse | For sale | New Zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Townhouse FFinished ForSale Landscape View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm