Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 20

599 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive townhouse ready for viewing -10Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    PRIM VILLA WITH BEST PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    36,649 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    PRIM VILLA WITH BEST PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    36,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,655,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sale Vye Sodic Ready To Move installment

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    59,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,081,218 EGP

    Hills of one, Prime location within New Zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,779,888 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Delivery in 8 Months

    The Polygon logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    168,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Premium Unit 3BR Town House Lowest Price In Market

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Rivers(tatwer misr)in New Zayed,15 minutes museum:

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    Town House for sale by Arabia near Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Town House for sale by Sodic Beverly hills Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    rtm town in vye sodic prime loc 233m 4 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    68,669 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    7,920,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house C for sale in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,450,000 EGP

    resale town house fully finished lowest price

    The Way logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in New Zayed – Delivery in One Year

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For sale finished With instalment

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    121,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,078,000 EGP

    Belle Vie Town house For sale Fully finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    111,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Belle Vie Town house For sale With instalments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    139,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town House For sale Belle Vie With instalments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Town Villa , Open View , Immediate Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,591,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Rtm in New Zayed on Lake Ba

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    86,616 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    6,310,000 EGP

    Town House for sale in sheikh zayed El Gabry

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    24,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,730,000 EGP

    A fully finished townhouse corner in new zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    99,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    prim view VILLA inst. to 5yrs with dis. 30%

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    227 sqm

    17,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury town house for sale in vye by sodic zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    50,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Lowest TH Price 144m Lagoon View In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    88,541 EGP/sqm