Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 19

599 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,100,330 EGP

    0%Downpayment deliver your town house with 10y ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,825 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale Located in VYE Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Town House next to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    27,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,005 EGP

    Cathy Corner Home - RTM - 4BR - Profitable Chance

    Circles investment logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    RTM Town House - 4BR Fully Finished - North Orient

    Circles investment logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    80,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury town ready to move in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Greens 2, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    29,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished townhouse by ora in solna za

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    40,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime located Townhouse in Vaha by Al karma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    10% DP Townhouse sale install Zayed ISOLA VILLA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Isola Villas, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse sale 10% DP install Zayed ISOLA VILLA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Isola Villas, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Best Price For Fully Finished TH - Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    93,641 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    13,380,000 EGP

    Prime TH in new zayed del 2 yrs installmenst 12 yr

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    70,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move TH in sheikh zayed with lowest DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE SEMI FINISHED TOWNHOUSE IN SODIC

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,940,000 EGP

    Unique Townhouse in Hills Of One-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    69,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,230,000 EGP

    Townhouse In lugar By Gates in New Zayed-12y inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    74,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    25,960,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse In vye Sodic In New Zayed-10y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,650,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Solana New Zayed 0%D.P O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    108,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,750,000 EGP

    Town house prime location in Emmar Belle ve Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    83,726 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move TH In sheikh zayed with DP 541K

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,683,311 EGP

    Best price with Prime Location- Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    110,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,075,655 EGP

    BestPrice TownHouse BelleVie Emaar Delivery 1year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    99,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 EGP

    Best Townhouse 202m Location & Price In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    31,584 EGP/sqm