Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 22

599 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,056,268 EGP

    Townhouse -Total price 9 Million- New Zayed

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Key Of Greens, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    53,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED VILLA IN SOLANA BY ORA OVER 10Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,495,756 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in belle vie emmar new zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    177,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury Townhouse for Sale in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse in installments over 15Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse–Ready to View–front of Beverly

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    63,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,690,000 EGP

    Best TH Corner Price 180 sqm 3Beds With Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    42,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime view in Rivers near The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premuim Townhouse finshed with ACs in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,350,000 EGP

    For Sale | Corner Townhouse Fully Finished Ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    103,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury town for sale early delivery in sheikh zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Greens 2, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse low downpayment & installment over 5yrs

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,870,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Lugar by Gates Developments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    53,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    Townhouses in Solana Ora, New Zayed: 0% Down Payme

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    120,809 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,900,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Town Corner Lowest Price 5%DP Only!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    108,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,690,000 EGP

    Best Price Corner Th 205m In The Heart Of NewZayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    37,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,430,000 EGP

    Best Townhouse Price 238sqm With Best View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    52,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Deliver now Town House 203m close to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    36,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Best Price For Townhouse 144sqm Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    60,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    ready to move town vye sodic semi finished resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    65,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,338,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle With PenthouseFor Sale In VYE

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    65,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxury town in Rivers by Tatweer Misr

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    massiont corner in sheikh zayed for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    ready to move town 5 br resale in VYE SODIC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    65,690 EGP/sqm