Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 23

599 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    32,733,060 EGP

    Modern Corner Townhouse in Vye Prime Communtiy

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    141,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Loft 175sqm In New Zayed Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – VYE | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – VYE | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    73,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET SODIC VYE resale installments on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    corner town house fully finished for sale in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWN HOUSE 165 sqm ON THE NILE IN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Solana West New Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    124,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE 220sqm FOR SALE NEXT TO BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale at a quarter of its price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    78,680 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 EGP

    lowest price 198m Villa Sodic Zayed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    198 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET IN SODIC VYEW RESALE RTM TOWN ON VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,125,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كمبوند لوجار نيو زايد 5% قسط حتى 12 سنة

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    87,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كمبوند لوجار نيو زايد مقدم 5% حتى 12 سنة

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    92,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Town House Corner For Sale In VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Town House in VYE - Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Type: Middle Townhouse (VYE-01)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    179 sqm

    64,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Townhouse Middle In Vye | Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    86,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,972,000 EGP

    RESALE TOWN 196M rtm open view in SODIC RESALE RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    luxury town house for sale in new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,918,419 EGP

    تاون هاوس بمقدم 5% و تقسيط علي 10 سنوات في لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    96,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWN HOUSE195m BY SODIC video whats

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE 198 sqm FOR SALE NEXT TO BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest town house in sheikh zayed by mbany edris

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,631,708 EGP

    townhouse in sheikh zayed ready to move in alkarma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    67,151 EGP/sqm