Townhouses for sale in Northern Expansions, page 6

280 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,370,620 EGP

    100K DP/10Yrs Payment-Own Lux Villa in MV Chillout

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    73,193 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,105,821 EGP

    0%Down Payment, Deliver Fully Finished Town House

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    76,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Naoum October, new phase, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,960,000 EGP

    RTM Villa In Nyoum OCT WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse 185m² in 6th of October City | Nyoum

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse (Middle) for Sale | Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,100,000 EGP

    Prime location town house in mountainView chillout

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move Lowest Price In Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | M.V Chillout Special price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in mountain view chillout park

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House corner greenery view and good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    in Installments over 12Year | Near Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Mountain view chillout park

    Feeds logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in MV Chillout park

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    town house for sale in grand hight 6 octobeeeeeerr

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Down 100K, Townhouse in MountainView ChillOut Park

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Naoum October, new design, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع ناصية اطلالة رائعة لاند سكيب

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    63,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse – best price on the market

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse – best price on the market

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    44,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse – best price on the market

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse – best price on the market

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,490,000 EGP

    Townhouse – best price on the market

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,581,253 EGP

    Townhouse – best price on the market

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    51,615 EGP/sqm