Townhouses for sale in Northern Expansions, page 5

280 properties
  • 3

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس ميدل 324م بكمبوند جاردن سيتي العبد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    41,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,708,000 EGP

    ريسيل | تاون هاوس ميدل في ماونتن فيو تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,411,553 EGP

    Below Price Finished Villa by MV-9Yrs Payment

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    67,089 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town House 283 m For Sale Grand Heights 6 October

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 283m², Grand Heights Compound

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View with only 100K DP /10Y inst

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 290م في نيوم أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Twin House Sale Grand Height

    Driven Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    351 sqm

    54,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,370,620 EGP

    100K DP/10Yrs Payment-Own Lux Villa in MV Chillout

    Boulevar Line, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    73,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready to move near Mall of Arabia

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    53,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,440,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – With Flexible Payment Plans

    Inspire Homes logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    80,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale in mountain view chillout

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Chillout, special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest resale price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,497,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر تاون كورنر للبيع في تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    The Price Dropped Fast,With Hot Deal

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 283m Fully Finished & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house villa in Grand Heights Compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    53,003 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,900,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse in Mountain View Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    17,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse/sale/Chillout Park/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    55,133 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,370,000 EGP

    Townhouse at a special price in M .V Chillout Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    73,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move Lowest Price In Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm