Townhouses for sale in Northern Expansions, page 3

280 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185 sqm for Sale | Prime Location + Imme

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Grand Heights – Northern Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    for sale town house mountain view chill out park

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime location in MV Chill Out Park

4

    4

    205 sqm

    61,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH|UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Grand Heights October Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    54,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,118,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Corner Townhouse in Kayan- RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse in MV 4, next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    Town house resale with the lowest down payment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa Mountain view October with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    16,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse (Corner), near delivery,

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,195 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,275,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery After one Year,Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    74,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse, near delivery,in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery After Few Months,Lake View

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,565,000 EGP

    Townhouse,Delivery After Few Months

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRIC

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    63,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in MV Chillout 3m DP-22m Total

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in MV Chillout 3m DP-22m Total

4

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Grand heights- Prime locaion

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    6,550,000 EGP

    Town house villa prime view in MV Chill out park

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,190 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Townhouse for Sale In Grand Heights

    Driven Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    54,577 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a steal in Grand Heights

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    60,156 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain CHILLOUT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Private Garden for Sale in Mountain

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm