Studio Apartments for sale in Giza, page 11

298 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale-resale ultra-super delux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    127,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale at the lowest price in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    STUDIO RESALE sodic furnished INSTALLMENTS KARMELL

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول مجاوره 3

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Investment studio in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, by Or

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale, 80 sq m, off

    Property insider logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,963,500 EGP

    66m² Studio with Landscape View in Ora Sheikh Zaye

studio

    2

    66 sqm

    90,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Studio 57 sqm – ZED Towers

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale in the harv compound el sheikh zayed

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بمقدم 112 الف وقسط شهري 2,300ف ويست كور

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بحدائق الاهرام غرفه وصاله دور 1واجهه

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio for Sale – ZED West

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    178,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع مدخل خاص 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بسعر مميز

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو مميز جدا 75 متر قي كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو مميز جدا 75 متر قي كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو استثمارى فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,529,100 EGP

    For Sale – 74 sqm Studio – Bahja, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    47,690 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مشروع zed West الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in AEON Towers – By Marakez

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm