Studio Apartments for sale in Mohandessin

2 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, modern building, Batal Ahmed Abde

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mohandessin
Community Insights
Mohandessin

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...