Properties for sale in Casa, page 5

243 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    The best unit sizes in Casa close to the hub

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس بكمبوند كازا بيفرلي هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Beverly Hills–Next to Gold Gym

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    finished and furnished duplex Casa Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    sale Penthouse in Casa Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    299 sqm

    55,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Sale Casa Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,325,000 EGP

    Resale duplex 245m +garden 80m ready to move Casa

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    54,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Resale duplex 245m +garden 80m ready to move Casa

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    54,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,700,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zaye

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in a prime location for sale in Casa Bev

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Sheikh

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    245m Fully Finished Duplex for sale Casa Beverly

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale –Fully Finished Apartment in Casa,Beverly

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    For ( Sale ) Standalone Villa Allegria – Baverly

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,700,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in CASA – Phase One

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Available For Sale Duplex with Garden

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    62,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in casa Beverly

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Beverly Hills Phase 2 FOR SALE 360M

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    360 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in casa Beverly hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse Casa Beverly Hills – Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Furnished Casa Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    For SaleDuplex Casa Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse Casa Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm