Properties for sale in Casa, page 4

243 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, price & finishing in CASA SODIC

    Master Key logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Open view - Lowest price on the market

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    48,494 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخرللبيع في كمبوند كازا متشطب مساحه 300م

    Tatari Investments logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    52,675 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Casa Compound – Beverly Hills

    DMG logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Prime Location In Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex For Sale Prime Location Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthose Sale Prime Location Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Sale Casa SODIC Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex For Sale Prime Location Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Casa | Open View over Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Sodic Beverly Hills

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Casa Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    299 sqm

    55,183 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sale in Casa Beverly Hills Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    53,511 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sale in Casa Beverly Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    53,511 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sale Casa Beverly Hills Fully Finished

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    53,511 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sale in Casa Beverly Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    53,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Casa – Beverly Hills 245m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Rent At casa Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Rent At casa Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm