Properties for sale in Casa

243 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كاذا بيفرلي هيلز

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern finish ready to move in

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Casa Beverly Hills, ultra-modern

    plan-B logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    56,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    BEST PRICED APARTMENT WITH PRIVATE ROOF | CASA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Furnished Casa Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern finishing – Open view

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Beverly Hills

    plan-B logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Casa beverlyhills, Phase 1, Lake View

    plan-B logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    53,511 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Casa

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    57,613 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale 245m +garden 70m - FF with ACs and kitchen

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Hot OFFER!!For Limited Time With AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex | One of CASA’s Best Units

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment | Landscape View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex with Private Garden | CASA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse + Studio in CASA | Allegria View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED DUPLEX WITH THE BIGGEST GARDEN IN CASA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Duplex with Garden Open View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,999,999 EGP

    For sale in casa 1

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    duplex 234m in casa beverly hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    phase 2 - including furniture -Appliances for sale

    Full House West logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof ,Super Lux,Steps from Beverly

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View,Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment open view, prime location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Apartment (New Finishing)

    Premium

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm