Properties for sale in Casa, page 7

243 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with private garden for sale –Beverly Hills

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    245m Fully Finished Duplex for sale Casa Beverly

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    150,000,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع عمارة في كازا بيفرلي هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    2,072 sqm

    72,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Casa Zayed with appliances

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden For Sale at Casa Beverly hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس ارض جارد نتشطيب الترا لوكس كازا بيفرى هلز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Income Unit in Casa – Fully Furnished +Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High Demand Furnished Apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Apartment in Casa Beverly

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground duplex for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كازا بيفرلي هيلز – فرصة مميزة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس 235م + جردن 120م في كازا بيفرلي هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    58,723 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Casa Ready to move

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Casa Ready to move

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 245 meters for sale in Casa Compound -Sodic

    DMG logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex Apartment - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unique opportunity for sale at casa

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment in CASA, Beverly Hills

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fore Sale At Casa Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fore Sale At Casa Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale Casa Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Casa Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Casa compound

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale at casa compound Beverley hills -

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    54,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    With Special price Duplex for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm