Properties for sale in Casa, page 9

243 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex first use furnished in Casa at special pric

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Sodic West Sheikh Zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Available For Sale Duplex 234m with Garden 110m

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Casa Sodic Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    299 sqm

    55,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Casa Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Penthouse with Private Roof&Extra Room

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale –Casa Phase II

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Casa – Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    56,856 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Duplex for Sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    245 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Casa – Phase 2 | Sodic

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    50,167 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    257 sqm Penthouse + 50m Roof | 3BR | Casa Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    58,365 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    257 sqm Penthouse + 50m Roof | 3BR | Casa Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    58,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Casa - Phase 2

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    53,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, Sheikh Zayed, Casa Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price 137sqm Apt For Sale In Casa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Duplex in CASA Best price in the market

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    CASA 137 sqm 2 bedrooms Phase 1 Allegria view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground Floor For Sale Casa beverly hills

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 300 sqm Casa phase 1 Allegria view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بنتهاوس + ستوديو روف في كازا – بفرلي هيلز -

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse/sale/Beverly Hills/Casa/finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 245م كازا بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد اكبر مساحة

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity | Apartment for Sale in Casa

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Casa with Lowest Price

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,372 EGP/sqm