Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 33

22,293 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital

    Master Key logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,877 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM, Dp 4.5m !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    40,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 108م كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • Operetta Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Operetta Greens
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    30%Discount – Villa261m+Garden 178 m + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    42,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan Al Assi

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    17,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa ready to move in o west

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    84,459 EGP/sqm

  • Life Point

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Life Point

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 153m for Sale ready to move palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale 4 bedrooms New Giza

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Very Prime Location with Lowest Price

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    369 sqm

    84,010 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    For sale town house297m with penthouse ready to mo

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    58,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for sale 3 bedrooms new giza

    Hussien Farahat logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Golf Views

    Launch price:

    116,853,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Palm Hills Golf Views

    3 - 7+ Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale O west prime location

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Studio 54m fully Furnished

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment130m with Private Garden ready to move

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in owest ready to move prime location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,The Crown

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Villa – Immediate Delivery –

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 175 متر للبيع في حي الورود اكتوبر الجديدة

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa RTM in Golf EX in Palm Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    1,770,951 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma

    1 - 4 Beds