Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 38

22,292 properties
  • 18

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Al Ashgar Heights – Rtm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    53,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,215,255 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale at palm parks compound

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,560 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,306,069 EGP

    2BR Apt 125m² Floor 2 with Security System

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment landscape view at palm parks

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished with ACs october

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    552 sqm

    63,405 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    19,175,800 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Type C Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    348 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apart Garden | DP 228K & Installments 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,964,789 EGP

    RTM Villa Beside NewGiza With Hyde Park Over 8YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    115,556 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,906,447 EGP

    Own Your RTM 3BR With 10%DP In IGI 25%OFF OCTOBER

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    24,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,990,899 EGP

    Townhouse Garden Lakes Delivery 1.5Y 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    120,887 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    InterContinental Nile View Room | 1.5M Annual ROI

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    33 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    12,897,700 EGP

    Stand alone Villa Type E Prime Location RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    50,979 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Jedar Compound-Lowest Price

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,275,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Stand alone Villa Type G RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    64,756 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع بجوار مول العرب 2 نوم ماستر

    City Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm