Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 274

7,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استوديو - للبيع في Zed West – المرحلة الثانية....

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price in Zed Tower

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    65,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Westown Sodic Fully Finished

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة 4 غرف بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا للبيع علي المحور كمبوند الخمائل 165م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي مرتفع نصف تشطيب بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In courtya

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,382,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase Two

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250msq Serviced Apartment with Canal View

3

    3

    252 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 250msq Serviced Apartment with Canal View

4

    4

    252 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE – Prime Apartment in ORA ZED WEST, Sheikh

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm