Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 201

7,695 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment for sale Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,189 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    fully finished, with lowest remaining installments

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Pool view apartment, prime location, owner direct

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180m phase 2 in Beverly Hills

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment in Kaya Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apt 171m with DP 1.3 million near nile university

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    7,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بسعر مميز مقدم وقسط 10 سنين الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Finished Apartment | Zed Park

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom 108 sqm | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    67,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,686,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    40 sqm

    117,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Water Features View in Terrace HDP

3

    3

    149 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    the best studio for sale in zed west elsheik zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale in compound village west

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,735,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Open View in The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,779 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale at ZED Park – Ground Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,334,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    102,087 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,935,000 EGP

    For Sale | Finished Apartment | Kayan Badr El Din

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,732,275 EGP

    Finished Apartment With installments in Zed West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime Sheikh Zayed location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in zayedregancy fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price - Private Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    for Sale in ZED –3 Bedrooms | 161 sqm | Park View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,102,400 EGP

    fully finished studio with acs - Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع في مدينة الخمايل – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm