Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 200

7,695 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    unique Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    64,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Sheikh Zayed ready to move in now viewing

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,146 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 163م كمبوند فيلدج ويست سوبر لوكس تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    68,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Ground Apartment | Kayan Badr

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    59,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    2BR apt | Best market price | Landscape view

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment infront of Beverly hills - Cash discount

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Special APT with special Price RTM&F.F JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    APT,187m finished+instalment-near hyper zayed

3

    3

    187 sqm

    26,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale | Phase 2 Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    APT,187m finished+instalment-near hyper zayed

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    26,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -View on Crystal Lagoon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt paid in Janna Zayed 1 finished with openview

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    APT,187m finished with DP 2.5 million - zayed

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    13,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,884,097 EGP

    For Sale: 141 m Apartment +Garden in Village west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    63,007 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale- Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 265m With Special View In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    38,867 EGP/sqm