Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 125

7,633 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع بعائد استثمارى فى ويستاون سوديك

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,025,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2-BD Apt for Sale - Karma Kay Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Rented Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready 205m O West | Best Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In courtyard

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Cairo university

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2bd Prime Location in Zed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 m 2BD for Sale in Arkan 205 _ RTM

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تمايا بالشيخ زايد بسعر لقطة

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    38,402 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED – Immediate Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment Studio in ZED Sheikh Zayed by Ora

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with Acs and kitchen, open view

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,042,641 EGP

    Luxury apartment in sodic ground with garden fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    25,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Cash Deal – Penthouse Facing Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,148,768 EGP

    Apartment 129 m Price is less than market In Zed

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    70,920 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Regency Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ACS ready to move .

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds With Maid Room Zed New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ZED WEST

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,580,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Village West

    Flip logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    99,281 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    special villa in sheikh zayed by lavista ready to

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on Nozha Street in Rewaya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in ZED Towes-Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,356 EGP/sqm