Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 123

7,633 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الثالثة ب الخمايل ١٤٣م موقع مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE OWN APARTMENT 2BR IN NEW ZAYED DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بالخمائل المرحلة الاول تحميل بسيط موقع مميز

3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 134m finish+ACS in Karma Key low Pric

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in new zayed RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,534,912 EGP

    ZED Sheikh Zayed Resale Fully Finished + ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt+ACs Resale in Alkarma Kay F Finished Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in a prime location in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apart 3bed 168sqm ZED Compound Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs DP 5% over 5 years Delivery 2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Al Khamael,

2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بحديقه بتلهضبه موقع مميز جدا وتبع عاليه

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in a prime location in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,265,000 EGP

    Own 123m Apt Village West Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    75,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Move In Today – Fully Finished Apartment in Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart Sale 165sqm Zed Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزة م١٤٣ تقسيم ٣غرف٢حمام م مميز

3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment with garden

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,755,000 EGP

    Apart 3B 0% DP | 12Y Installments | On Al-Nozha

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    193 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm