Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 108

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, delivery in 2 years bes

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in El Khamayel

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment in Zed west Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment resale in zed towers fully finish

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment AC's Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Bed Finished Apart in ZED West west over 10years

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished Apt With AC's Ready To Move near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale with kitchen, open view

    Master Key logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    38,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,555,200 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in Calma SheikhZayed over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    FINISHED WITH AC'S READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCTION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Terrace Sheikh Zayed: Luxury & Sustainable Living

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    56,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse near Zed West in Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    231 sqm

    21,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Highend finishing penthouse- Acs in Heart of Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    231 sqm

    21,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,185,590 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in AlMarasem

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale delivery 1Y 45% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm