Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 2

1,324 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,239,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Terrace- Zed Towers

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    96sqm Apartment in Zed West-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,033,936 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs | Ready to Move ZED, Zayed

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Direct on 65 Fadan Park ZED

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Fully Finished + ACs Cash 8 m

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Zed in prime location and view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with Acs ready to move in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,329,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale kitchen & ACs

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    111,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Zed Towers prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at zed West fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in Zed west under market price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment with a stunning view—Zed Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    22,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Towers panoramic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm