Apartments for sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills, page 22

534 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    60,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Parks At Special Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks with good price

    Real Vision logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند بالم باركس بالتشطيب والتكيفات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Private Garden With Installments

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند باركس بسعر مغري

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Hussien Farahat logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    160,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    640,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Installments

    I-Property logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    81,318 EGP/sqm