Apartments for sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills, page 15

526 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks (Palm Hills)

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    170m apartment for sale - Palm Parks ACs + Kitchen

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden with Cash discount

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Double view apartment with finishing in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,561 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished 170m Apartment in Palm Parks 5% DP 8Y Pla

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3Beds Apartment for Sale 236m ,Palm parks

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxe apartment kitchen & ACs sale at Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

3

    3

    273 sqm

    93,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,507,500 EGP

    For Sale apartment with garden Palm parks

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment | Pool View | Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Parks

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Studio Furnished at palm parks

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment palm parks

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, second floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Palm Parks F.F-Eastern Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds Apartment| Under Market Price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    2Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 470K

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 890K

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm