4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

7 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Type C for Sale | Open pool view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    229 sqm

    82,969 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – تاون هاوس مميز بكمبوند بالم باركس

    Zayed Gate logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    65,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    4BR FINISHED OPEN VIEW PENTHOUSE READY TO MOVE

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    2

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse for sale in Palm Parks

    Niche Investments logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED READY PALM PARKS LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale| Ready To Move| Palm Parks

    ROCK VINE logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm