Apartments for sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills, page 16

534 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds Apartment| Under Market Price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    2Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 470K

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 890K

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in westville next to palm parks

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 153m Viewlagoon Finished RTM Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof ,Facing north, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    110 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully finished. Ready to Move. First Use

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Palm hills Palm Parks 3 bedrooms apartment 230 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms Apartment for sale in palm hills

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 170 sqm in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,990,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Next to Gezira Club

    Selection Code logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    94,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    Luxury 3bed for Sale Next to Gezira Club

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment 170sqm in Palm Parks over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند بالم باركس دابل فيو تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 bed next to Gezira Sporting Club

    Selection Code logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,729,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN PALM PARKS D 2026

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Cheapest finish aparment near New Giza-Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,294 EGP/sqm