7 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 5

309 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    50,100,000 EGP

    Largest villa-Landscape view-Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    635 sqm

    78,897 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    1000m Standalone Villa for sale in IVY New Giza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    150mfinished villa for sale Fayrouz October Garden

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Golf Extension View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Villa at The Estates | Ready To Move | Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    432 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,274 sqm

    39,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    spacious 7beds villa RTM this year (DP 10.7M)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    400 sqm

    52,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Golf

    KAMF logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Royal Meadows\ Prime Villa 875 M\ Ready To Move In

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    760 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa Ready Large Garden Prime

    TREX logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finshed palace on Nile with a pool for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,700 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله 406م الحي التاسع الترا سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    624 sqm

    36,057 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4500م كمبوند الثورة الخضراء

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Unexposed Villa with installments

    Residia logo image

7

    7+

    430 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع – ميني كمبوند، الحزام الأخضر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    312 sqm

    50,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House7BD Sale Al Karma2 District 5th

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,241 sqm

    32,232 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Wahat Road Rayhana

    Driven Properties logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,274 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Royal City Compound - Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Big villa with installments golf extension Fair pr

    Residia logo image

7

    7+

    530 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm